ACS ACADEMICA BALS vs CS DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Acs Academica Bals

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Romania
website
no team logo

Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Romania
website
Next match
no team logo
2026-10-30 13:00
Acs Academica Bals vs Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin
 country flag Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
no team logo
no team logo
2026-10-30 13:00
Acs Academica Bals vs Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin
 country flag Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
no team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-24 Asfc Pausesti Otasau 2 1 Acs Academica Bals +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-10-16 Acs Academica Bals 1 1 Filiasi +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-10-10 Acs Oltul Curtisoara 2 1 Acs Academica Bals +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-10-02 Acs Academica Bals 3 2 Cs Vulturii 2009 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-09-25 Csm Targu Jiu 1 0 Acs Academica Bals +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-09-22 Acs Academica Bals 0 2 Jiul Petrosani +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-09-18 Unirea Bascov 3 1 Acs Academica Bals +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-09-11 Acs Academica Bals 5 0 Acs Petrolul Hartiesti +
Half time result5 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-09-05 CS Universitatea Craiova II 3 1 Acs Academica Bals +
Half time result2 1
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-08-29 Minerul Lupeni 1 0 Acs Academica Bals +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
Team form
LLWLLLWLDL
2026-10-23 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 0 Minerul Lupeni +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-10-16 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 1 CS Universitatea Craiova II +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-10-10 Asfc Pausesti Otasau 0 4 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-10-02 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 0 Filiasi +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-09-26 Acs Oltul Curtisoara 2 0 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-09-23 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin 3 2 Cs Vulturii 2009 +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-09-18 Csm Targu Jiu 1 1 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-09-11 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin 4 0 Jiul Petrosani +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-09-04 Unirea Bascov 0 2 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
2026-08-28 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin 2 0 Acs Petrolul Hartiesti +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
Team form
WWWDWLWWWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Acs Academica Bals wins
2
Number of Acs Academica Bals draws
1
Number of Acs Academica Bals loses
7
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
1.7
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin wins
8
Number of Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin draws
1
Number of Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin loses
1
Average scored goals per match
2.5
Average conceded goals per match
0.6
Chance to score goal next match
90 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
40 %
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin 10 8 1 1 25-6 25
2 Minerul Lupeni 10 6 1 3 11-7 19
3 Csm Targu Jiu 10 5 3 2 16-9 18
4 CS Universitatea Craiova II 10 4 4 2 18-12 16
5 Filiasi 10 4 3 3 17-15 15
6 Jiul Petrosani 10 4 3 3 14-12 15
7 Acs Oltul Curtisoara 10 5 0 5 16-19 15
8 Unirea Bascov 10 3 3 4 15-14 12
9 Asfc Pausesti Otasau 10 2 6 2 10-13 12
10 Cs Vulturii 2009 10 3 3 4 16-15 12
11 Acs Academica Bals 10 2 1 7 13-17 7
12 Acs Petrolul Hartiesti 10 0 0 10 4-36 0
Romania - Liga 3 Grp. 6 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin 10 8 1 1 25-6 25
2 Minerul Lupeni 10 6 1 3 11-7 19
3 Csm Targu Jiu 10 5 3 2 16-9 18
4 CS Universitatea Craiova II 10 4 4 2 18-12 16
5 Filiasi 10 4 3 3 17-15 15
6 Jiul Petrosani 10 4 3 3 14-12 15
7 Acs Oltul Curtisoara 10 5 0 5 16-19 15
8 Unirea Bascov 10 3 3 4 15-14 12
9 Asfc Pausesti Otasau 10 2 6 2 10-13 12
10 Cs Vulturii 2009 10 3 3 4 16-15 12
11 Acs Academica Bals 10 2 1 7 13-17 7
12 Acs Petrolul Hartiesti 10 0 0 10 4-36 0
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Acs Academica Bals20%
draw10%
opponent70%
Halftime 1 X 2
Acs Academica Bals10%
draw80%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Acs Academica Bals10%
draw20%
opponent70%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Acs Academica Bals goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Acs Academica Bals goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Acs Academica Bals goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-120%
2-340%
4+40%
Team to score
both60%
only one40%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd60%
even40%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Acs Academica Bals goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Acs Academica Bals goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal30%
First goal in matches
Acs Academica Bals0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Acs Academica Bals0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Acs Academica Bals0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Acs Academica Bals0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Acs Academica Bals0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Acs Academica Bals0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Acs Academica Bals0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal60%
2-3 goals30%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT80%
2 HT10%
tie10%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin80%
draw10%
opponent10%
Halftime 1 X 2
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin20%
draw80%
opponent0%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin80%
draw10%
opponent10%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over100%
under0%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin goals only
over80%
under20%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin goals only
over60%
under40%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin goals only
over20%
under80%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-10%
2-360%
4+40%
Team to score
both30%
only one70%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd30%
even70%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
First goal in matches
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Cs Drobeta Turnu Severin0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal20%
2-3 goals60%
4+20%
Half with most goals
1 HT70%
2 HT20%
tie10%